Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+97.8%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,950
+41.0%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties