Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LIMBRICK COURT, LAWLEY CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+95.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+16.7%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BZ
← Back to All Properties