69, HOLYWELL LANE, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 4QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+51.4%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+38.5%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 13 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1