Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DINORWIC ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+6.3%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 28 April 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 4DL
← Back to All Properties