Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MIDLAND ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+8.5%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0AW
← Back to All Properties