23, THRIFT STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8AU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,000-5.1%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000-3.3%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+116.1%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995+24.4%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1