1A, MARNE CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 8HZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,700
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£12,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£307,700+4.3%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 12 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1