Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WOODLANDS DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+26.4%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+87.5%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1JH
← Back to All Properties