FLAT 2, LION YARD, 34, OSPRINGE STREET, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 8TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+293.3%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+293.3%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+23.8%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1