Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MACCLESFIELD ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 7DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£146,500
+17.2%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-13.2%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+21.5%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 2 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 7DH
← Back to All Properties