Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LILY ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£416,000
+28.0%
Sold on 10 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+12.8%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,995
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5GF
← Back to All Properties