Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COLERIDGE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,250
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,250
+10.3%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+92.5%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+85.5%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 17 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5HE
← Back to All Properties