Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NEW LAWN ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+7.9%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+4.1%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+62.7%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 9 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5HE
← Back to All Properties