Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BUCKTHORN WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+31.7%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+13.6%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 9AL
← Back to All Properties