39, BARLEY LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 8AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,995
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£7,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£194,995+4.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+113.1%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1