Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, ST ANNES ROAD, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.4%
Price Change
+£79,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+239.4%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 24 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1DY
← Back to All Properties