Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 108, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
-7.1%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+22.2%
Sold on 10 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,245
Sold on 2 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 6EN
← Back to All Properties