Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, MAGENNIS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+16.4%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995
+143.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9PR
← Back to All Properties