Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ELGAR DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,500
+22.2%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,500
+46.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+92.4%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 27 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3PY
← Back to All Properties