Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, KESWICK COURT, 4, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-10.3%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+17.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+36.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,200
Sold on 10 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UD
← Back to All Properties