4, KENNEDY CRESCENT, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX10 9QZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+86.2%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1