Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BANKSIDE COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+42.8%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+5.0%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3JD
← Back to All Properties