Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LONGROYD ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+10.9%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+15.2%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-2.1%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 20 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6NZ
← Back to All Properties