52, PYTCHLEY ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 6JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+132.6%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+115.0%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1