52, NORMAN ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE5 3GN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,875
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£25,075 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,875-16.7%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£25,075 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+163.1%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+119.2%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1