39, HUNTSMANS GATE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE3 9AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+4.0%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995+108.3%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995+18.8%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1