6, THE RIDINGS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 1BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.8%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+125.8%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+20.4%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+80.7%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 6 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1