Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CRESSBROOK MEAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,600,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+645.7%
Price Change
+£3,117,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£3,600,000
+645.7%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Other
+£3,117,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£482,800
Sold on 13 December 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2DE
← Back to All Properties