Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CARLTON CRESCENT, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,500
+73.7%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6JF
← Back to All Properties