Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, FULLWOOD AVENUE, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN9 9SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+5.7%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+32.5%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN9 9SW
← Back to All Properties