Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, CROFTON HALL, 102, NORTH SUDLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 6BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+3.4%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+50.5%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,598 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,352
+21.3%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,052 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,300
Sold on 23 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 6BT
← Back to All Properties