281, HANGLETON WAY, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 8BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,500+24.0%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+70.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 11 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1