FLAT 3, HOLLY MOUNT, 36, LAUREL ROAD, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 4AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£93,000+60.5%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+122.9%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1