Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HATHERTON WAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£39,875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+31.6%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£39,875 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,125
+16.8%
Sold on 4 November 2009
Terraced
+£18,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+145.7%
Sold on 19 September 2006
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2AE
← Back to All Properties