Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MANVERS STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+9.5%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
-5.5%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+118.0%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 9 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3EQ
← Back to All Properties