Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MONARCH WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-2.4%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+95.3%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GH
← Back to All Properties