Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RINGWOOD COURT, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£40,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,950
+41.9%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
-1.5%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 25 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7RB
← Back to All Properties