Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, COURT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£74,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+54.9%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Terraced
+£74,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,550
+26.7%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+197.2%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5SH
← Back to All Properties