Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BLITHFIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+3.3%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+61.5%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+51.2%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7NH
← Back to All Properties