Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPLANDS, CRETE ROAD EAST, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT18 7EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+10.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995
+191.3%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Detached
+£196,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 9 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7EG
← Back to All Properties