Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COLLEGE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£415,500
+45.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+17.5%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
-2.6%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+31.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4QX
← Back to All Properties