80, BELLE VUE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU12 4RZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+4.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£312,500+20.2%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000+25.6%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000+130.0%
Sold on 13 May 2008
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+50.1%
Sold on 7 February 2000
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 2 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1