146, MUSLEY HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 7NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.9%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+127.9%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+124.9%
Sold on 8 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1