11, TUDOR AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 5TH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£86,000+149.3%
Sold on 24 February 2010
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1