Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, FALCON WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
27 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£36,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,995
+86.0%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+45.8%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5UR
← Back to All Properties