Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, QUEBEC GARDENS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 9DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+20.4%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+31.9%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 20 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 9DE
← Back to All Properties