Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ALBERT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+24.1%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1JZ
← Back to All Properties