28, SHARMAN AVENUE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000+18.3%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500+102.2%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+6.2%
Sold on 24 January 2001
Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 29 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1