Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SELLAFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,000
+49.5%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 25 September 2012
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+172.9%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 20 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3BT
← Back to All Properties