Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, STAFFORD KEEP, PINE STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
-3.6%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 15 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7HS
← Back to All Properties